Go to top of page

Submit a ThankED message

Every day, those working in public education shape futures by inspiring children and young people to reach their full potential.

ThankED gives you the chance to celebrate and thank public educators who make a difference every day, as well as those people who work in support of them.

Submit a ThankED message

About you
We'll never send your email address to the person you're sending a ThankED message to. If you choose to be anonymous, we also won't tell them your name.
*Community member includes anyone else from the school community who isn't a departmental employee.
About the person you want to thank
Aberfoyle Campus Schools OSHC
Aberfoyle Hub Comm Children's Centre
Aberfoyle Hub Preschool - Taylors Rd
Aberfoyle Hub PS OSHC/Vac
Aberfoyle Hub R-7 School
Aberfoyle Park Campus Preschool
Aberfoyle Park High School
Acacia Kindergarten
Accademia Di Montessori Pre Newton
Access for Learning
Adams Road Children's Centre
Adelaide Botanic High School
Adelaide Campus Children's Ctr
Adelaide Centre for Hearing Impaired
Adelaide East Education Centre
Adelaide Family In-Home Care Service
Adelaide Festival Centre-Ed Service
Adelaide High School
Adelaide Hills YMCA OSHC/Vac
Adelaide Miethke Kgn Occ Care
Adelaide Miethke Kindergarten
Adelaide North Special School
Adelaide North Special School OSHC
Adelaide Secondary School of English
Adelaide West Special Educ Ctr OSHC
Adelaide West Special Education Ctr
Advanced Early Learning Centre
AEIOU Huntfield Heights
Agnes Goode Kgtn Occ Care
Agnes Goode Kindergarten Inc
Airdale Primary School
Airdale PS OSHC/Vac
Akuna Kindergarten
Alberton Preschool
Alberton Primary School
Alberton Primary School OSHC/Vac
Aldgate Kindergarten Inc
Aldgate Primary School
Aldgate Primary School OSHC
Aldinga Beach B-7 School
Aldinga Beach Children's Centre
Aldinga Beach Children's CtrOcc Care
Aldinga Beach OSHCers/Vac
Aldinga Birth to Year 12 School
Aldinga Community Children's Centre
Aldinga Community Kindergarten
Aldinga Kinder Haven
Alive (Parafield Gardens)
Alive Catholic Early Learning - Hove
Allenby Gardens Child Parent Centre
Allenby Gardens Primary School
Allenby Gardens Primary School OSHC
Allendale East Area School
Allendale East AS OSHC/Vac
Amata Anangu School
Amata Preschool
Amazing Kids Children Centre
Amiga Montessori Golden Grove
Andamooka Children's Centre
Andamooka Occasional Care
Andamooka Preschool
Andamooka Primary School
Andrews Farm Community Preschool
Angaston Child Care & Early Learning
Angaston Kindergarten
Angaston Primary School
Angle Vale Birth to Year 12 School
Angle Vale Kindy Care
Angle Vale Preschool
Angle Vale Primary School
Angle Vale PS OSHC/Vac - Camp Aust
Annesley Early Learning Centre
Annesley Junior School OSHC
Antonio School OSHC/Vac
Arbury Park Outdoor School
Ardrossan & Districts Comm Kgtn
Ardrossan & Districts Kgn Occ Care
Ardrossan Area School
Ardtornish Children's Centre
Ardtornish Occasional Care
Ardtornish Primary School
Ardtornish Primary School OSHC/Vac
Arno Bay Playcentre
Ascot Park Kindergarten
Ascot Park Primary School
Ascot Park Primary School OSHC
Athelstone Preschool
Athelstone School
Athelstone School OSHC/Vac
Auburn Playcentre
Auburn Primary School
Augusta Park Childhood Servs Ctr
Augusta Park Primary School
Auslan Early Learning Program
Australian Science & Mathematics Sch
Autism Intervention - The Heights
Avenues College
Avenues College Beatty Ave Campus
Avenues College Camp Australia OSHC
Avenues College CHI
Avenues College Children's Centre
Baden Pattinson Kindergarten
Bains Road Preschool
Bains Road Preschool Occ Care
Balaklava Community Chn Ctr
Balaklava Community Chn Ctr CC
Balaklava High School
Balaklava Primary School
Balharry Memorial Kindergarten
Balharry Rural Care
Ballara Park Kindergarten
Banksia Park International HS
Banksia Park Kindergarten
Banksia Park School R-7
Banksia Park School R-7 OSHC/Vac
Barbara Kiker Memorial Kindergarten
Barker Kindergarten
Barmera Kindergarten
Barmera Kindergarten Occasional Care
Barmera Primary School
Barossa Rec & Fitness Ctr Vac Care
Barossa Valley Community Kids
Basket Range Primary School
Beachport Preschool
Beachport Primary School
Beafield EC McKay Avenue Campus
Beafield EC:Brahma Lodge Campus
Beafield EC:Silkes Road Campus
Beafield Education Centre
Belair Jean Bonython Kindergarten
Belair Primary School
Belair Primary School OSHC/Vac
Bellevue Heights Primary School
Bellevue Heights Primary School OSHC
Bellevue Heights PS IELC
Berri Community Preschool
Berri Community Preschool Occ Care
Berri Family Day Care
Berri Office
Berri Primary School
Berri PS OSHC/Vac
Berri Regional Child Care Centre Inc
Bertram Hawker Kindergarten
Bethany Christian Schl OSHC Camp Aus
Bethany Christian School ELC
Better Behav Cent Huntfield Heights
Better Behaviour Cent Elizabeth East
Better Behaviour Cent Murray Bridge
Better Behaviour Cent Salisbury Down
Better Behaviour Centre Port Lincoln
Better Behaviour Centre Woodville
Birdwood High School
Birdwood Primary School
Birdwood Primary School OSHC/Vac
Bishop Kindergarten
Black Forest Primary School
Black Forest PS OSHC/Vac
Blackfriars Priory School ELC
Blackfriars Priory School OSHC/Vac
Blackwood Community CCC
Blackwood High School
Blackwood Kindergarten
Blackwood Primary School
Blackwood Primary School OSHC/Vac
Blair Athol North Chn Ctr Occ Care
Blair Athol North School B-7
Blair Athol North School B-7 Chn Ctr
Blair Athol North School B-7 IELC
Blakes Crossing Christian Coll OSHC
Blakeview Preschool
Blakeview Primary School
Blakeview PS OSHC/Vac
Blanchetown Playcentre
Blanchetown Primary School
Blue Skies Child Care Centre
Blyth Primary School
Blyth PS OSHC
Bond Street Early Learning & Kinder
Booborowie Playcentre
Booborowie Primary School
Booleroo Centre & District Kgtn
Booleroo Centre District School
Booleroo Rural Care
Bordertown High School
Bordertown Primary School
Bowden Brompton Community School
Bowden Brompton CS Beach Campus
Bowden Brompton CS Northern Middle S
Bowden Brompton CS Torrens Road Cmps
Braeview PS OSHC/Vac
Braeview School R-7
Brahma Lodge Kindergarten Inc
Brahma Lodge Primary School
Brentwood Drive Kindergarten
Bridgewater Kindergarten Inc
Bridgewater Primary School
Bridgewater PS OSHC/Vac Camp Aust
Brighton Centre for Hearing Impaired
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Primary School OSHC/Vac
Brighton Secondary School
Brinkworth Occasional Care
Brinkworth Preschool Centre
Brinkworth Primary School
Brompton Children's Centre Inc
Brompton Primary School
Brompton PS OSHC/Vac
Brooklyn Park Private Kindergarten
Burnside Primary School
Burnside PS OSHC/Vac
Burra Community School
Burra Community School OSHC/Vac
Burra Early Learning Centre
Burra Rural Care
Burton Park Preschool
Burton Park Preschool Occ Care
Burton Primary School
Burton PS OSHC/Vac
Burton Road Child Care & ELC
Bute and District Kindergarten
Bute Early Learning & Primary School
Bute Rural Care
Cadell Playcentre
Cadell Primary School
CaFE Enfield Children's Centre
CaFE Enfield Children's Centre CC
Callington Kgtn Occasional Care
Callington Kindergarten
Callington Primary School
Calvary Lutheran Primary School OSHC
Cambrai Preschool
Cambrai Preschool Occasional Care
Cambrai Primary School
Camden Park Child Care Centre
Camp Australia- Seaford Rise PS OSHC
CampA St Michael's Lutheran PS OSHC
CampA Torrens Valley Christian OSCH
Campbelltown Comm Children's Ctr CC
Campbelltown Preschool
Carlton Preschool
Carlton School
Carma Playhouse
Carol Murray Children's Centre
Carol Murray Children's Centre CC
Casa Bambini Seacliff
Casa Bambini South Plympton
Cavan Education Centre
Cedar College OSHC/Vac
Cedars Montessori Pre-school
Ceduna Area School
Ceduna Comm Chn's Ctr OSHC/Vac
Ceduna Community Children's Centre
Central Metro Family Day Care Scheme
Central Yorke Early Learning Centre
Central Yorke School
Central Yorke School - Point Pearce
Central Yorke School Rural Care
Challa Gardens Child Parent Centre
Challa Gardens Primary School
Chancery Lane Montessori Preschool
Chandlers Hill Kindergarten
Charles Campbell College
Cheeky Monkey's ELC Child Care
Children's Educational Care Centre
Christ the King School OSHC
Christian Brother's College Comm CC
Christian Brothers Coll Jun S OSHC/V
Christie Downs Kindergarten
Christie Downs Kindergarten Occ Care
Christie Downs Learning Together
Christie Downs Primary School
Christies Beach HS & Sth Voc College
Christies Beach Primary School
Christies Beach PS OSHC Camp Aust
Christies North Kgtn Occ Care
Christies North Kindergarten
Churchill Rd Early Learning & Kinder
City Comm Chn's Ctr - Gilbert St Cps
City Comm Chn's Ctr - Norman St Cps
City West Child Care Centre
Clapham Primary School
Clapham PS Happy Haven OSHC
Clare High School
Clare LT@H
Clare Primary School
Clare PS OSHC/Vac
Clare Valley Children's Centre
Clarence Gardens Kindergarten
Clarence Park Community Kindergarten
Clarendon Kindergarten
Clarendon Primary School
Cleve Area School
Cleve District Children's Centre
Cleve Rural Care
Clovelly Park Primary Schl OSHC/Vac
Clovelly Park Primary School
Clovelly Park PS IELC
Coach Road Child Care Centre
Cobbler Ck OSHC/Vac - Golden Grv PS
Cobdogla Primary School
Colonel Light Gardens Primary School
Colonel Light Gardens PS OSHC/Vac
Colonel Light Gdns World of Learning
Comm Kids Murray Bridge Early Educ C
Commnctn & Language Disorder Sup Ser
Community CCC Flinders Medical Ctr
Community Kids Ashford Early Educ Ct
Community Kids Blossomvale Early Ed
Community Kids Greenacres Early Educ
Community Kids Kadina Early Educ
Community Kids McLaren Vale Early Ed
Community Kids Montebello Early Educ
Community Kids Mt Gambier Early Educ
Compton Primary School
Concordia College Early Learning Ctr
Confident Kids CC & ELC Croydon Park
Confident Kids CC & ELC Salisbury
Conyngham Street Comm Children's Ctr
Coober Pedy Area School
Coober Pedy AS OSHC
Coober Pedy Child Parent Centre
Cool Frogs Early Childhood Education
Coomandook & Districts Kgn Occ Care
Coomandook & Districts Kgtn
Coomandook Area School
Coonalpyn & Districts Occ Care
Coonalpyn Preschool
Coonalpyn Primary School
Coorabie RS-Annexe of Penong PS
Coorara Preschool Centre
Coorara Primary School
Coorara PS OSHC/Vac
Corny Point Playcentre
Coromandel Valley Kindergarten
Coromandel Valley Primary School
Coromandel Valley PS OSHC/Vac
Country Central FDC Scheme
Cowandilla Children's Centre
Cowandilla Children's Ctr Occ Care
Cowandilla Learning Centre
Cowandilla Primary School
Cowandilla PS IELC
Cowandilla PS OSHC/Vac
Cowell Area School
Cowell Early Childhood Centre
Cowell Rural Care
Crafers - Primary School OSHC
Crafers Primary School
Craigburn Primary School
Craigburn PS OSHC/Vac
Craigmore High School
Craigmore Kindergarten
Craigmore South Primary School
Cranley House Nursery School & ELC
Creative Garden ELC North Lakes
Crittenden Road Early Learning
Crossways Early Learning Centre
Crystal Brook Kindergarten
Crystal Brook Kindergarten Occ Care
Crystal Brook Primary School
CSIRO Education
Cumberland Preschool Kgtn Inc
Cummins Area School
Cummins Child Parent Centre
Cummins Rural Care
Curramulka Primary School
Daphne St CC & Specialist ELC
Darke Peak Playcentre
Darlington Children's Centre
Darlington Kindergarten Occ Care
Darlington Primary School
Darlington PS IELC
Davison Street Occasional Care
Daws Road Early Learning Centre
DECD Mt Gambier Annexe
Dernancourt Kindergarten
Dernancourt Primary School OSHC/Vac
Dernancourt School R-7
Diagonal Road Community CCC
Disability Unit Balaklava PS
Disability Unit Blakeview PS
Disability Unit Christie Downs PS
Disability Unit Christies Beach
Disability Unit Clare High School
Disability Unit Craigmore HS
Disability Unit Findon High School
Disability Unit Gawler & Dist Coll
Disability Unit Golden Grove HS
Disability Unit Hamilton SC
Disability Unit Henley High School
Disability Unit Hewett PS
Disability Unit Ingle Farm East PS
Disability Unit Kadina Memorial Sch
Disability Unit Keller Road PS
Disability Unit Kidman Park
Disability Unit Madison Park School
Disability Unit Mount Barker PS
Disability Unit Mt Barker HS
Disability Unit Murray Bridge HS
Disability Unit Nuriootpa HS
Disability Unit Para Hills HS
Disability Unit Riverdale PS
Disability Unit Roma Mitchell SC
Disability Unit Salisbury HS
Disability Unit Salisbury Park PS
Disability Unit Seaford Rise PS
Disability Unit Seaford Secondary Co
Disability Unit South Downs PS
Disability Unit Springbank Secondary
Disability Unit St Morris
Disability Unit Tanunda PS
Disability Unit Victor Harbor HS
Disability Unit Victor Harbor PS
Disability Unit Wirreanda Sec School
Dominican School OSHC
Dorothy Hughes Kindergarten
Dorothy Hughes Occasional Care
Dover Kindergarten
Dover Kindergarten Occ Care
Dunbar Terrace Kindergarten
Early Steps Child Care Centre
East Adelaide OSHC/Vac
East Adelaide School
East Marden Primary School
East Marden Primary School OSHC/Vac
East Para Primary School
East Para PS OSHC/Vac
East Torrens Primary School
East Torrens PS - Kidsfun OSHC/Vac
East Torrens PS IELC
Eastern Districts FDC Scheme
Eastern Eyre Family Day Care Scheme
Eastern Fleur Langhorne Creek Campus
Eastern Fleurieu Ashbourne Campus
Eastern Fleurieu Milang Campus
Eastern Fleurieu R-12 School
Eastern Fleurieu School OSHC/Vac
Eastern Fleurieu Strath 7-12 Campus
Eastern Fleurieu Strath R-6 Campus
Echunga Child Parent Centre
Echunga Primary School
Echunga Primary School OSHC/Vac
Eden Hills Kindergarten
Eden Hills Primary School
Eden Hills Primary School OSHC/Vac
Edward John Eyre High School
Edwardstown Primary School
Edwardstown Primary School OSHC/Vac
Elizabeth Downs Child Parent Centre
Elizabeth Downs CPC Occ Care
Elizabeth Downs Primary School
Elizabeth Downs PS IELC
Elizabeth East Kindergarten
Elizabeth East Occasional Care
Elizabeth East Primary School
Elizabeth Family Day Care
Elizabeth Grove Child Ctr Occ Care
Elizabeth Grove Children's Centre
Elizabeth Grove Primary School
Elizabeth Grove Primary School OSHC
Elizabeth North CPC Occasional Care
Elizabeth North Preschool
Elizabeth North Primary School
Elizabeth North PS OSHC/Vac
Elizabeth O'Grady Kindergarten
Elizabeth Park Child Parent Centre
Elizabeth Park Primary School
Elizabeth South Office
Elizabeth South Primary School
Elizabeth Vale Preschool
Elizabeth Vale Primary School
Elizabeth Vale PS IELC
Elliston Area School
Elliston RSL Memorial CC
Elsie Ey Children's Centre
Emali Early Learn Ctr- Morphett Vale
Emali Early Learning Ctr - Brighton
Emali Early Learning Ctr - Findon
Emali Early Learning Ctr Broadview
Emali Early Learning Ctr-Athol Park
Emali Early Learning Ctr-Hectorville
Emali Early Learning Ctr-Salisbury
Emmaus Christian College OSHC
Emmaus School Camp Aust OSHC/Vac
Emu Community Children's Centre Inc
Encounter Lutheran Early Learn Cent
Encounter Lutheran School OSHC/Vac
Enfield Folland Park Kindergarten
Enfield Learning Together
Enfield Primary School
Enfield Primary School OSHC
Ernabella Anangu Child Parent Centre
Ernabella Anangu School
Ernabella Children and Family Centre
Errington Special Education Centre
Eudunda Area School
Eudunda Community Preschool
Eudunda Community Preschool Occ Care
Evanston Gardens Primary School
Fairview Park Child Parent Centre
Fairview Park Kindergarten
Fairview Park Primary School
Fairview Park Primary School OSHC
Faith Montessori Centre
Far North & Aboriginal Lands Reg Adm
Far North & Aboriginal Lands Reg Anx
Far North Family Day Care Scheme
FDC Business & Customer Support Ctr
Felixstow Community School
Felixstow Community School OSHC
Felixstow Office
Felixstow World of Learning
Findon High School
First Steps @ Albert Park
Fisk Street Primary School
Flagstaff Hill Kindergarten
Flagstaff Hill Primary School
Flagstaff Hill PS OSHC/Vac
Flagstaff Oval Kindergarten
Flaxmill Preschool
Flaxmill School P-7
Flaxmill Schools OSHC Camp Australia
Fleurieu & Kangaroo Is Reg Office
Fleurieu LT@H
Fleurieu Occasional Comm Chn's Ctr
Flinders Children's Centre
Flinders Park Family Day Care
Flinders Park Office
Flinders Park Primary School
Flinders Park PS OSHC/Vac
Flinders University CCC
Flinders University Sturt Campus CCC
Flinders View Child Parent Centre
Flinders View Primary School
Forbes Children's Centre
Forbes Children's Centre Child Care
Forbes Primary School
Forbes Primary School OSHC/Vac
Frances Playcentre
Frances Primary School
Fraser Park Child Parent Centre
Fraser Park Primary School
Freeling Preschool
Freeling Primary School
Freeling PS OSHC/Vac Happy Haven
Fregon Anangu School
Fregon Child Parent Centre
Frieda Corpe Community Kindergarten
Fulham Gardens Primary School
Fulham North Primary School
Fulham North PS OSHC
Fulham Park Preschool Kindergarten
Gabmididi Manoo Childrn & Family Ctr
Gabmididi Manoo Occasional Care
Galilee Catholic School OSHC/Vac
Gawler & Dist College B-12 Chn Ctr
Gawler & District Occasional Care
Gawler and District College B-12
Gawler and District College OSHC
Gawler Community Child Care Centre
Gawler East Preschool Centre
Gawler East Primary School
Gawler East Primary School OSHC/Vac
Gawler Office
Gawler Primary School
Gawler Primary School OSHC Camp Aust
Gawler Riverside ELC
Geranium Playcentre
Geranium Primary School
Gidja Club Vacation Care
Gilles St PS IELC
Gilles Street Primary School
Gilles Street PS OSHC/Vac
Gladigau Park Kindergarten
Gladigau Park Kindergarten Occ Care
Gladstone High School
Gladstone Kindergarten
Gladstone Occasional Care
Gladstone Primary School
Gladys Smith Early Learning Centre
Glandore Community Kindergarten
Glandore Private Kindergarten & CCC
Glen Osmond Primary School
Glen Osmond Primary School OSHC
Glenburnie Primary School
Glencoe & District Kgn Occ Care
Glencoe & District Kindergarten
Glencoe Central Primary School
Glenelg Community Child Care Centre
Glenelg Primary School
Glenelg Primary School OSHC/Vac
Glenunga International High School
Glossop Community Preschool
Glossop High School
Glossop High School Middle Campus
Glossop High School Senior Campus
Glossop Primary Community School K-7
Golden Grove High School
Golden Grove Homestead Comm Chn Ctr
Golden Grove Kindergarten
Golden Grove Lutheran Sch OSHC/Vac
Golden Grove Primary School
Golden Grove World of Learning
Goldilocks Child Care Centre
Good Shepherd Angaston OSHC
Good Shepherd Luth-Para Vista OSHC/V
Good Shepherd School Para Vista ELC
Goodstart Early Learning Blair Athol
Goodstart Early Learning Burton
Goodstart Early Learning Clearview
Goodstart Early Learning Underdale
Goodstart EL Aberfoyle Pk
Goodstart EL Angle Park
Goodstart EL Bedford Pk
Goodstart EL Belair
Goodstart EL Blackwood
Goodstart EL Blakeview
Goodstart EL Brighton Road
Goodstart EL Campbelltown
Goodstart EL Clapham
Goodstart EL Clovelly Park
Goodstart EL Elizabeth Vale
Goodstart EL Evanston Pk
Goodstart EL Gawler South
Goodstart EL Glenelg
Goodstart EL Hackham
Goodstart EL Hope Valley
Goodstart EL Ingle Farm Roopena St
Goodstart EL Linden Pk
Goodstart EL Magill
Goodstart EL Magill - Penfold Road
Goodstart EL Marleston
Goodstart EL Mawson Lakes Avocet Drv
Goodstart EL Mawson Lakes Elder Drv
Goodstart EL Melrose Pk
Goodstart EL Mt Gambier
Goodstart EL Nuriootpa
Goodstart EL Oakbank
Goodstart EL Old Reynella
Goodstart EL Osborne
Goodstart EL Parafield Gardens
Goodstart EL Paralowie Byron Bay Drv
Goodstart EL Paralowie Yalumba Drive
Goodstart EL Payneham
Goodstart EL Penfield
Goodstart EL Plympton
Goodstart EL Pooraka
Goodstart EL Prospect
Goodstart EL Salisbury North
Goodstart EL Seaford Rise
Goodstart EL Semaphore Park
Goodstart EL Semaphore South
Goodstart EL Sheidow Park Hutt Close
Goodstart EL Sheidow Park Young St
Goodstart EL Smithfield
Goodstart EL Somerton Park
Goodstart EL Whyalla
Goodstart ELC Cowandilla
Goodwood Community Child Care Centre
Goodwood Preschool
Goodwood Primary School
Goodwood Primary School OSHC/Vac
Goolwa Children's Centre
Goolwa Children's Centre Child Care
Goolwa High School
Goolwa Primary School
Goolwa PS OSHC Camp Australia
Gordon Education Centre
Grange Primary School
Grange Primary School OSHC/Vac
Grant High School
Green Leaves EL Seaford Meadows
Green Leaves ELC Seaford Heights
Green Leaves ELC Seaford House
Greenock Primary School
Greenwith CCC & Kindergarten
Greenwith Kindergarten
Greenwith Primary School
Grey Ward Children's Centre
Grey Ward Children's Centre CC
Grove Kindergarten
Guardian Childcare & Edu Coroman Vly
Guardian Childcare & Edu Daw Park
Guardian Childcare & Edu Export Park
Guardian Childcare & Edu Flinders St
Guardian Childcare & Edu St Clair
Gulfview Heights Primary School
Gulfview Heights Primary School OSHC
Gumeracha Primary School
Gumeracha Primary School OSHC/Vac
Hackham East Kindergarten
Hackham East Primary School
Hackham East Primary School OSHC
Hackham West Children's Centre
Hackham West Children's Centre CC
Hackham West R-7 School
Hackney Kindergarten
Hahndorf Preschool
Hahndorf Primary School
Hahndorf Primary School OSHC/Vac
Halifax St Children's Centre & Pre
Halifax St Children's Centre CC
Hallett Cove Comm Chns Centre Inc
Hallett Cove East Primary School
Hallett Cove East PS OSHC/Vac
Hallett Cove Karrara Kindergarten
Hallett Cove Preschool
Hallett Cove School
Hallett Cove School OSHC/Vac
Hallett Cove South Preschool
Hallett Cove South Primary School
Hallett Cove South PS OSHC
Hallett/Mt Bryan Playcentre
Hamilton Secondary College
Hamilton Secondary College Vac
Hamley Bridge Kindergarten
Hamley Bridge Occasional Care
Hamley Bridge Primary School
Hampstead Preschool
Hampstead Primary School
Hampstead PS IELC
Happy Haven Evanston Gardens OSHC
Happy Haven Hampstead OSHC
Happy Haven OSHC Barmera
Happy Haven OSHC Charles Campbell
Happy Haven Tanunda OSHC
Happy Valley Comm Children's Centre
Happy Valley Kindergarten
Happy Valley Primary School
Happy Valley Primary School OSHC/Vac
Harvest Christian Coll Camp Aus OSHC
Hawker Area School
Hawker Childhood Services Centre
Hawthorn Child Care Centre
Hawthorndene Kindergarten
Hawthorndene Primary School
Hawthorndene Primary School OSHC/Vac
Heathfield High School
Heathfield Primary School
Hendon Preschool
Hendon Preschool Occasional Care
Hendon Primary School
Hendon Primary School OSHC/Vac
Henley Beach Primary School
Henley Beach PS OSHC
Henley Community Kindergarten
Henley High School
Hessel Children's Centre
Hewett Primary School
Hewett PS OSHC Vac Care- Happy Haven
Highbury Preschool
Highbury Preschool Occasional Care
Highbury Primary School
Highbury Primary School OSHC/Vac
Highgate Primary School OSHC/Vac
Highgate School
Highway CC & Early Learning Centre
Hillbank Community Children's Centre
Hillcrest Primary School
Hillcrest Primary School OSHC/Vac
Hills Murraylands FDC Scheme
Hincks Avenue Primary School
Holden Hill Kindergarten
Holden Hill Kindergarten Occ Care
Holy Family Catholic School OSHC/Vac
Hope Christian College OSHC/Vac
Hope Valley Child Care Centre
Hospital School SA - FMC
Hospital School SA - W&CH
Hospital School South Australia
Houghton Preschool
Huntfield Heights CPC
Huntfield Heights School P-7
Hyde Park Nursery School & ELC
Ignatius Early Years
il nido Children's Centre
il nido Children's Centre Child Care
Imagine Kilburn Kids Sch Hol Program
Immanuel Lutheran Schl CampAust OSHC
Immanuel PS Camp Australia OSHC
Indulkana Anangu School
Indulkana Child Parent Centre
Ingle Farm Children's Centre
Ingle Farm Community Kgtn Occ Care
Ingle Farm East Primary School
Ingle Farm East PS OSHC/Vac
Ingle Farm Primary School
Ingle Farm Primary School OSHC/Vac
Ingle Farm PS IELC
Inner Nth East Adel YMCA OSHC/Vac
Inner South West LT@H
Instrumental Music - Klemzig
Instrumental Music - Morphett Vale
Instrumental Music APY Lands
Instrumental Music Belair PS
Instrumental Music Berri PS
Instrumental Music Brighton SS
Instrumental Music Hendon PS
Instrumental Music Kadina MS
Instrumental Music Magill School
Instrumental Music Marryatville HS
Instrumental Music Modbury HS
Instrumental Music Mt Gambier Nth PS
Instrumental Music Murray Bridge HS
Instrumental Music Nuriootpa HS
Instrumental Music Open Access Coll
Instrumental Music Playford IC
Instrumental Music Port Lincoln HS
Instrumental Music Reynella East Col
Instrumental Music Seaford SC
Instrumental Music Whyalla HS
Instrumental Music Woodville HS
J B Cleland Kindergarten Inc
Jamestown Comm Children's Ctr CC
Jamestown Community Children's Ctr
Jamestown Community School
Jean Horan Kindergarten
Jervois Primary School
John Hartley B-7 Children's Centre
John Hartley Sch Child Cent Occ Care
John Hartley Sch Chn Ctr Child Care
John Hartley School (B-7)
John Pirie Secondary School
Judy's Childcare & Early Learn Ctr
Kadina Child Care Centre
Kadina Memorial School
Kadina Office
Kadina Preschool Centre
Kalangadoo Kgtn Occasional Care
Kalangadoo Kindergarten
Kalangadoo Primary School
Kalaya Children's Centre
Kangarilla Primary School
Kangarilla/Clarendon OSHC-Kangarilla
Kangaroo Inn Area School
Kangaroo Inn Preschool
Kangaroo Island Community Education
Kangaroo Island CS Kingscote
Kangaroo Island CSC - Penneshaw
Kangaroo Island CSC Child Care
Kapunda Child Care & ELC
Kapunda High School
Kapunda Kindergarten
Kapunda Kindergarten Occ Care
Kapunda Primary School
Kapunda PS OSHC/Vac
Karcultaby Area School
Karcultaby Preschool
Karkoo Playcentre
Karoonda Area School
Karoonda Preschool
Karrendi Primary School
Kate Cocks Child Care Centre
Kathleen Mellor Preschool Kgtn
Kaurna Plains CC
Kaurna Plains Children's Centre
Kaurna Plains School
Keith Area School
Keith War Memorial Comm Ctr Kgn CC
Keith War Memorial Comm Ctr Kgtn
Keithcot Farm Children's Centre
Keithcot Farm Children's Centre CC
Keithcot Farm Primary School
Keithcot Kings OSHC
Keller Road Primary School
Kenmore Park Anangu School
Kensington Gardens Preschool
Kerry Street Early Learning Centre
Kersbrook Primary School
Kersbrook PS Happy Haven OSHC
Kesters Road Child Care Centre
Keyneton Primary School
KICE - Parndana Campus Preschool
Kiddywinks Child Care Centre
Kidman Park Community CCC
Kidman Park Primary School
Kidman Park PS OSHClub
Kidz @ Woodcroft Child Care Centre
Kidz Club Child Care Centre
Kilkenny Preschool
Kilkenny Primary School
Kilkenny Primary School OSHC
Kilkenny PS IELC
Kilparrin Early Learning Centre
Kilparrin Tch & Assessment Sch & Ser
Kimba Area School
Kimba Community Kgtn Occ Care
Kimba Community Kindergarten
Kin Kin Early Education
Kindy Patch Reynella
Kindy Patch Salisbury Heights
Kindy Patch Salisbury North
Kingscote Campus
Kingscote OSHC/Vac KI CC
Kingston Community School
Kingston Early Learning Centre
Kingston Road Early Learning
Kingston Rural Care
Kingston-on-Murray Primary School
Kirinari Kindergarten
Kirton Point Children's Centre
Kirton Point Children's Ctr Occ Care
Kirton Point Primary School
Klemzig Centre for Hearing Impaired
Klemzig Kindergarten
Klemzig Kindergarten Occ Care
Klemzig Primary School
Klemzig PS Happy Haven OSHC
Kongorong Child Parent Centre
Kongorong Primary School
Koolunga Primary School
Koonibba Aboriginal School
Koonibba Child Parent Centre
Kozy Kids Maylands
Kura Yerlo Children's Centre
Kura Yerlo Preschool
Kurralta Park Comm Kgtn Occ Care
Kurralta Park Community Kindergarten
Lady Gowrie CC -Thebarton Campus
Lady Gowrie CCC Underdale Campus
Lady Gowrie Child Centre Inc
Ladybird Manor Montessori EL
Lake Albert Learning Centre
Lake Wangary Preschool Centre
Lake Wangary School
Lake Windemere B-7 Child Ct Occ Care
Lake Windemere B-7 Children's Centre
Lake Windemere B-7 School
Lameroo and District Kindergarten
Lameroo Regional Community School
Langhorne Creek Playcentre
Lantana Kindergarten
Lantana Kindergarten Occ Care
Largs Bay Primary School OSHC/Vac
Largs Bay School
Largs North Kindergarten
Laugh n Learn CC & ELC
Laura Preschool Centre
Laura Primary School
Laura PS Happy Haven OSHC
Laura Rural Care
Le Fevre Community Children's Centre
Le Fevre High School
Le Fevre Kindergarten Inc
Le Fevre Peninsula Primary School
Le Fevre Peninsula PS OSHC
Learning at the Gallery
Leigh Creek Area School
Leigh Creek Kindergarten
Lenswood Primary School
Liberman Kindergarten
Light Pass Primary School
Lil Sprouts Child Care Centre
Lincoln Gardens Primary School
Linden Park Primary School
Linden Park Primary School OSHC/Vac
Little Hearts Childcare Centre
Little Investigators ELC
Little Oxford Montessori
Little Shining Stars Child Care Ctr
Little Toddlers Early Learning Ctr
Littlehampton Early Learning Centre
Littlehampton Preschool
Littlehampton Primary School
Littlehampton PS OSHC/Vac
Lobethal Community Kindergarten
Lobethal Primary School
Lobethal PS OSHC/Vac
Lock Area School
Lock Early Learning Centre
Lock Occasional Care
Lockleys Child Care & ELC
Lockleys Children's Centre
Lockleys Children's Centre Occ Care
Lockleys North Primary School
Lockleys North PS OSHC/Vac
Lockleys Primary School
Lockleys PS OSHC
Long Street Primary School
Lonsdale Heights Preschool
Lonsdale Heights Primary School
Loreto College Junior Sch OSHC/Vac
Lower Yorke Peninsula LT@H
Loxton District Children's Centre
Loxton Happy Haven OSHC
Loxton High School
Loxton North Kindergarten
Loxton North Preschool Occ Care
Loxton North School
Loxton Preschool Centre Inc
Loxton Primary School
Lucindale Area School
Lucky Stars ELC - Elizabeth Park
Lucky Stars ELC - Virginia Grove
Lucy Morice Kindergarten
Lucy Morice Kindergarten Occ Care
Lurra Community Children's Centre
Lyndoch Primary School
Lyndoch PS OSHC/Vac
Lyndoch Valley Family Centre
Lyndoch Valley Occasional Care
Macclesfield Primary School
Macclesfield PS Happy Haven OSHC
MacKinnon Parade Children's Centre
Madge Sexton Kindergarten
Madison Park Kindergarten
Madison Park PS OSHC/Vac
Madison Park School
Magill Campus & Comm Children's Ctr
Magill Kindergarten
Magill School
Magill School OSHC/Vac
Maitland Family Day Care
Mallala Preschool
Mallala Preschool Occ Care
Mallala Primary School
Mallee COGS Lameroo
Mallee COGS Pinnaroo
Mallee Kids Child Care - Karoonda
Mannum Community College
Mannum Kindergarten
Mannum Rural Care
Manoora Primary School
Manor Farm Kindergarten
Marden Senior College
Margaret Ives Children's Centre CC
Margaret Ives Comm Children's Centre
Margaret Lohmeyer Kindergarten
Marino Early Learners
Marion Bay Playcentre
Marion Primary School
Marion Primary School OSHC
Mark Oliphant Coll B-12 OSHC Camp Au
Mark Oliphant College (B-12)
Mark Oliphant College Children's Ctr
Mark Oliphant College CPC Occ Care
Marree Aboriginal School
Marree Preschool
Marryatville High School
Marryatville Primary School
Marryatville PS-The Red Shed OSHCVac
Mary Bywaters Memorial Kindergarten
Mawson Lakes Garden Terrace CCC
Mawson Lakes Park Way Child Care Ctr
Mawson Lakes Preschool
Mawson Lakes School
Mawson Lakes School OSHC/Vac
McArthur Park Kindergarten
McDonald Park School
McKay Children's Centre
McKay Children's Centre CC
McKellar Stewart Kindergarten
McLaren Flat Primary School
McLaren Flat Primary School OSHC
McLaren Vale - Willunga PS OSHC
McLaren Vale Primary School
McRitchie Crescent Chn Servs Ctr
McRitchie Crescent Occasional Care
Meadows & Districts Kgn Occ Care
Meadows & Districts Kindergarten
Meadows Primary School
Meadows PS OSHC/Vac
Melaleuca Park Kindergarten
Melaleuca Park Kindergarten Occ Care
Melaleuca Park Primary School
Melrose Playcentre
Melrose Primary School
Melrose Rural Care
Memorial Oval Primary School
Memorial Oval PS OSHC/VAC
Meningie Area School
Meningie Preschool
Mercedes College OSHC/Vac
Michelle DeGaris Mem Kgtn Occ Care
Michelle DeGaris Memorial Kgtn
Mid North Education Centre
Middle Campus - Norwood Morialta
Midway Road Community House Vac
Migration Museum - Education Service
Mil Lel Primary School
Milang Playcentre
Millicent High School
Millicent Learning Together
Millicent North Kgn Occasional Care
Millicent North Kindergarten
Millicent North Primary School
Miltaburra Area School
Miltaburra Children's Centre
Mimili Anangu School
Mimili Child Parent Centre
Minda Incorporated Vacation Care
Mini Gems Children's Centre
Minlaton District Early Learning Ctr
Minlaton District ELC Occ Care
Minlaton District School
Minya Bunhii Child Care
Mitcham Girls High School
Mitcham OSHClub Kingswood
Mitcham Preschool Centre
Mitcham Primary School
Mitcham Village Kindergarten
Mitchell Park Kindergarten
Mitchell Park Kindergarten Occ Care
Moana Kindergarten
Moana Primary School
Modbury Child Parent Centre
Modbury Community Children's Centre
Modbury CPC-7 OSHC/Vac
Modbury High School
Modbury Kindergarten
Modbury North Kindergarten
Modbury School Preschool to Year 7
Modbury South Preschool
Modbury South Primary School
Modbury South PS Happy Haven OSHC
Modbury Special School
Modbury Special School OSHC/Vac
Modbury West School
Modbury West School OSHC/Vac
Monash Preschool
Monash Primary and Preschool
Montessori Casa Long Day Care & ELC
Montessori Children's Ctr McLaren Vl
Montessori Children's Ctr Seacliff
Montessori House Morphettville
Montessori Manor
Moonta Area School
Moonta Area School OSHC
Moonta Kindergarten
Moonta Kindergarten Occ Care
Moorak Child Parent Centre
Moorak Primary School
Mooringe World of Learning
Moorook Playcentre
Moorook Primary School
Morgan Kindergarten
Morgan Primary School
Morphett Vale Childcare Centre
Morphett Vale Early Learning Centre
Morphett Vale East Kindergarten
Morphett Vale East PS OSHC/Vac
Morphett Vale East School R-7
Morphett Vale Primary Sch-Preschool
Morphett Vale Primary School
Morphett Vale Primary School OSHC
Morphett Vale PS - Occasional Care
Mount Barker Community CCC
Mount Barker Family House Occ Care
Mount Barker High School
Mount Barker Kindergarten Inc
Mount Barker Office
Mount Barker Primary School
Mount Barker PS OSHC/Vac
Mount Barker South Primary School
Mount Barker South PS OSHC/Vac
Mount Barker Waldorf OSHC Camp Aust
Mount Burr Child Parent Centre
Mount Burr Primary School
Mount Compass Area School
Mount Compass Area School OSHC
Mount Compass Preschool Centre
Mount Gambier Child Care Centre
Mount Gambier Children's Centre
Mount Gambier Family Day Care
Mount Gambier High School
Mount Gambier HS New Arrivals Prog
Mount Gambier North Primary School
Mount Gambier Office
Mount Pleasant & Dist Kgtn Occ Care
Mount Pleasant & District Kgtn
Mount Pleasant Primary School
Mount Pleasant PS OSHC
Mt Gambier Children's Ctr Occ Care
Mt Gambier Nth PS IELC
Mulga Street Primary School
Mundulla Primary School
Munno Para Kindergarten
Munno Para Primary School
Munno Para PS Happy Haven OSHC
Murputja Anangu School
Murputja Child Parent Centre
Murray Bridge Comm Children's Ctr
Murray Bridge Family Day Care
Murray Bridge High School
Murray Bridge Learning Together
Murray Bridge North OSHC/Vac
Murray Bridge North School
Murray Bridge Office
Murray Bridge Preschool Kindergarten
Murray Bridge South Primary School
Murray Bridge Special School
Murray Bridge World of Learning
Mylor Primary School
Mylor Primary School OSHC/Vac
Mypolonga Primary School
Myponga Playcentre
Myponga Primary School
Myponga Primary School OSHC
NACYS Children's Services
Nailsworth Primary School
Nailsworth Primary School OSHC/Vac
Nairne Child Parent Centre
Nairne Primary School
Nairne PS OSHC/Vac
Nangwarry Child Parent Centre
Nangwarry Primary School
Nanna's CCC - Babyhouse
Nanna's CCC - Camille Street
Napperby Preschool
Napperby Primary School
Naracoorte Child Day Care Centre
Naracoorte Early Learning Centre
Naracoorte High School
Naracoorte North Kindergarten
Naracoorte Primary School
Naracoorte PS OSHC/Vac
Naracoorte South Primary School
Navigator ELC
Nazareth Catholic Coll OSHC Findon
Nazareth Early Childhood Centre
Neta Kranz Children's Centre
Netherby Kindergarten
Netley Kindergarten
Newbery Park Primary School
Newland Park Kindergarten
Next Generation Memorial Drive
Ngura Yadurirn Children & Family Ctr
Ngura Yadurirn Occasional Care
Nicolson Avenue Primary School
Nido Early School - Blakeview
Nido Early School Golden Grove
Nido Early School Pennington
Nido Early School Salisbury Downs
Nido ES - Kensington Park
Noarlunga CCC - Alexander Kelly Dr
Noarlunga CCC - Windsong Court
Noarlunga Downs Preschool
Noarlunga Downs Primary School
Noarlunga Family Day Care
Noarlunga Office
Norrie Stuart Childhood Servs Ctr
Norrie Stuart Occasional Care
North Adelaide Primary School
North Adelaide PS OSHC/Vac
North East Community Children's Ctr
North East Secondary Learning Ctr
North Haven Kindergarten
North Haven Kindergarten Occ Care
North Haven School
North Haven School OSHC/Vac
North Ingle Preschool
North Ingle School
North Ingle School OSHC Camp Aust
North Metro Family Day Care Scheme
Northern Adelaide Learning Together
Northern Adelaide Reg Admin Office
Northern Adelaide Senior College
Northfield Preschool
Northfield Primary School
Northfield PS OSHC Happy Haven
Northgate Child Care Ctr & Kgn
Northside Family Day Care Scheme
Norton Summit Primary School
Norton Summit Primary School OSHC
Norwood Morialta High School
Norwood Primary School
Norwood PS OSHC/Vac
Nuriootpa - Barossa OSHC/Vac
Nuriootpa Comm Chn's Ctr CC
Nuriootpa Community Children's Ctr
Nuriootpa High School
Nuriootpa Primary School
Nurture One Prospect Road
O'Briens Montessori Centre
O'Halloran Hill Child Care Pty Ltd
O'Halloran Hill Kindergarten
O'Sullivan Beach Children's Centre
O'Sullivan Beach Children's Ctre CC
O'Sullivan Beach Primary School
O'Sullivan Beach PS OSHC/Vac
OAC Marden Campus
OAC Port Augusta School of the Air
Oak Valley Aboriginal School
Oak Valley Aboriginal School CPC
Oakbank Area School
Oakbank Kindergarten
Oaklands Estate Kindergarten
Oasis Community Children's Centre
Ocean View College Children's Centre
Ocean View College Children's Ctr CC
Ocean View College OSHC/Vac
Ocean View Occasional Care
Ocean View P-12 College
Old Noarlunga Primary School
One Tree Hill Preschool
One Tree Hill Primary School
Oodnadatta Aboriginal School
Oodnadatta Child Parent Centre
Open Access College
Open Arms Community Child Care Ctr
Orroroo Area School
Orroroo Kindergarten
Orroroo Occasional Care
Our Lady of Grace OSHC
Our Lady of Hope Greenwith OSHC/Vac
Our Lady of Mount Carmel PS OSHC/Vac
Our Lady of the Visitation OSHC/Vac
Our Lady Queen of Peace Sch OSHC/Vac
Owen Playcentre
Owen Primary School
Padthaway Child Parent Centre
Padthaway Primary School
Paisley Park ELC Davoren Park
Paisley Park ELC Port Adelaide
Palmer Primary School
Para Hills Child Parent Centre
Para Hills High School
Para Hills Office
Para Hills PS OSHC
Para Hills School P-7
Para Hills West Preschool
Para Hills West Primary School
Para Hills West PS OSHC/Vac
Para Vista Child Parent Centre
Para Vista Primary School
Para Vista PS OSHC/Vac
Paracombe Primary School
Paradise Community Church OSHC/Vac
Paradise EL Child Care & Kindergtn
Paradise Kindergarten
Paradise Primary School
Paradise Primary School OSHC/Vac
Parafield Gardens Children's Centre
Parafield Gardens Chn's Ctr Occ Care
Parafield Gardens High School
Parafield Gardens PS OSHC/Vac
Parafield Gardens R-7 School
Paralowie Kindergarten
Paralowie School
Paringa Park Primary School
Paringa Park PS OSHC Camp Australia
Park Terrace Kindergarten
Parks Children's Centre
Parks Children's Ctr Occasional Care
Parks Community Centre Vac Care
Parkside Community Child Care Centre
Parkside OSHC Centre
Parkside Primary School
Parliament House - Education Service
Parndana Campus
Pasadena Kindergarten
Pembroke Sch Camp Aust OSHC/Vac
Penneshaw Campus
Penneshaw Kindergarten
Pennington Children's Centre
Pennington Children's Ctr Occ Care
Pennington R-7 School IELC
Pennington School R-7
Penola High School
Penola OSHC
Penola Primary School
Penong Preschool
Penong Primary School
Peterborough Community Preschool
Peterborough High School
Peterborough Primary School
Peterborough PS - Yunta
Peterborough Rural Care
Pimpala Kindergarten
Pimpala Primary School
Pimpala PS OSHC/Vac
Pinnaroo Kindergarten
Pinnaroo Primary School
Pipalyatjara Anangu Preschool
Pipalyatjara Anangu School
Playford International College
Playford McAuley Campus OSHC/Vac
Playford Primary School
Plympton International College
Plympton Primary School
Plympton PS OSHC/Vac
Plympton South Kindergarten
Point Pearce Child Parent Centre
Point Pearce Occasional Care
Point Pearce Playcentre
Poonindie Community Learning Centre
Poonindie Early Childhood Centre
Poonindie Early Childhood Occ Care
Pooraka Community Child Care Centre
Pooraka Community Kindergarten
Pooraka Primary School
Pooraka PS OSHC/Vac
Port Augusta 1Educ Director Office
Port Augusta 2 Whyalla Educ Office
Port Augusta Child Care Centre
Port Augusta Children's Ctr
Port Augusta Children's Ctr Occ Care
Port Augusta LT@H
Port Augusta Office
Port Augusta Secondary School
Port Augusta Special School
Port Augusta West CSC
Port Augusta West Primary School
Port Augusta West PS OSHC/Vac
Port Broughton Area School
Port Broughton Kindergarten
Port Broughton Kindergarten Occ Care
Port Elliot Kindergarten
Port Elliot Primary School
Port Elliot PS OSHC YMCA
Port Lincoln Children's Centre
Port Lincoln Children's Centre CCC
Port Lincoln Family Day Care
Port Lincoln High School
Port Lincoln Junior Primary School
Port Lincoln LT@H
Port Lincoln Office
Port Lincoln OSHC - YMCA
Port Lincoln Primary School
Port Lincoln Special School
Port Neill Playcentre
Port Neill Primary School
Port Noarlunga Primary School
Port Noarlunga PS OSHC/Vac
Port Pirie Child Care Centre
Port Pirie Community Kindergarten
Port Pirie Family Day Care
Port Pirie Learning Together
Port Pirie Office
Port Pirie West Children's Centre
Port Pirie West Primary School
Port Wakefield Kindergarten
Port Wakefield Kindergarten Occ Care
Port Wakefield Primary School
Portside Christian College ELC
Portside Christian College OSHC
Precious Cargo - Collinswood
Precious Cargo - Lockleys Pty Ltd
Precious Cargo - Myrtle Bank
Precious Cargo - Westbourne Park
Precious Cargo - Woodville Park
Precious Cargo Marion
Precious Cargo Montessori CC & ELC
Prescott College Southern OSHC/Vac
Primary Schools Music Festival
Prince Alfred College Early Learning
Prince Alfred College OSHC
Prospect Community Child Care Centre
Prospect Kindergarten
Prospect Kindergarten Occ Care
Prospect North Primary School
Prospect Nth PS OSHC/Vac
Prospect Primary School
Prospect Primary School OSHC/Vac
Pulteney Grammar School ELC
Pulteney Grammar School OSHC/Vac
Quinliven Road Early Learning
Quorn Area School
Quorn Kindergarten
Quorn Kindergarten Occasional Care
Rainbow CCC at Westfield Marion
Ramco Primary School
Rapid Bay Primary School
Raukkan Aboriginal School
Raukkan Child Parent Centre
Raukkan Occational Care
Redeemer Lutheran Schl CampAust OSHC
Redeemer Lutheran School ELC
Redwood Park Preschool
Redwood Park Primary School
Redwood Park PS OSHC/Vac
Regency Road Child Care Centre & Kgn
Reidy Park Primary School
Reidy Park PS - Mt Gambier YMCA OSHC
Rendelsham Preschool
Rendelsham Primary and Preschool
Renmark Children's Centre
Renmark Children's Centre Child Care
Renmark Early Learning Centre
Renmark High School
Renmark North Preschool
Renmark North School
Renmark OSHC/Vac
Renmark Primary School
Renmark West Preschool
Renmark West Primary School
Renown Park CC Occasional Care
Renown Park Children's Centre
Respite Care Program
Reynella Community Children's Centre
Reynella East College
Reynella East Preschool
Reynella East PS OSHC/Vac
Reynella Kindergarten
Reynella Primary School
Reynella PS YMCA OSHC
Reynella South Preschool
Reynella South Primary School
Reynella South PS OSHC/Vac
RICE Project Preschool
Richmond Primary School
Richmond PS IELC
Richmond PS OSHC/Vac
Ridgehaven Child Parent Centre
Ridgehaven Early Learning Centre
Ridgehaven Primary School
Ridgehaven Primary School OSHC/Vac
Risdon Park Primary School
Risdon Park South Kindergarten
Riverdale OSHC/Vac
Riverdale Primary School
Riverland Special School
Riverton and District High School
Riverton Kindergarten
Riverton Primary School
Riverton Rural Care
Riverview Preschool Centre
Riverview Preschool Centre Occ Care
Robe Mobile Child Care Beachport
Robe Mobile Child Care Kangaroo Inn
Robe Mobile Child Care Robe
Robe Primary School
Robe Soldiers Memorial Kindergarten
Robertstown Preschool
Robertstown Primary School
Roma Mitchell Secondary College
Rose Park Community Childcare
Rose Park Preschool
Rose Park Primary School
Rose Pk PS OSHC/Vac Camp Australia
Roseworthy Primary School
Roseworthy PS OSHC - Camp Aust
Rostrevor College Camp Aust OSHC/Vac
Rostrevor College Stepping Stone ELC
Rostrevor Kindergarten
Roxby Downs Area School
Roxby Downs AS OSHC/Vac
Roxby Downs Child Care Centre
Roxby Downs Children's Centre
Roxby Early Learning Community Group
SA Law Courts - Education Service
SA Maritime Museum-Ed Service
SA Museum - Education Service
SA School for Vision Impaired
SA Water - Education Service
Saddleworth Early Learning Centre
Saddleworth Primary School
Saint Spyridon College OSHC Camp Aus
Salisbury Downs Preschool Centre
Salisbury Downs Primary School
Salisbury East High School
Salisbury Heights Preschool
Salisbury Heights Primary School
Salisbury Heights PS OSHC/Vac
Salisbury High School
Salisbury Kindergarten
Salisbury North R-7 IELC
Salisbury North R-7 School
Salisbury North School OSHC/Vac
Salisbury Park Kindergarten
Salisbury Park Primary School
Salisbury Park Primary School OSHC
Salisbury Primary School
Salisbury PS OSHC/Vac
Samaritan College OSHC/Vac
Sandy Creek Primary School
School of Languages
Scotch College Adelaide ELC
Scotch College YMCA OSHC/Vac
Scott Creek Primary School
Seacliff Community Kindergarten
Seacliff Primary School
Seacliff PS OSHC/Vac
Seaford Dist CS OSHC - All Saints
Seaford District Comm Chn's Ctr Inc
Seaford Early Learning Centre 1
Seaford Early Learning Centre 2
Seaford K-7 Birth-Y7 Campus
Seaford K-7 Campus Preschool
Seaford Rise Children's Centre Camp
Seaford Rise Kgn Occasional Care
Seaford Rise Kindergarten
Seaford Rise Primary School
Seaford Secondary College
Seaton Children's Centre
Seaton Children's Centre Occ Care
Seaton Community Children's Centre
Seaton High School
Seaton Park Primary School
Seaview Downs Kindergarten
Seaview Downs Primary School
Seaview Downs PS OSHC/Vac
Seaview High School
Senior Campus - Norwood
Settlers Farm Campus Kindergarten
Settlers Farm Campus R-7
Settlers Farm PS OSHC/Vac
Seymour College Camp Australia OSHC
Sheidow Park Primary School
Sheidow Park PS OSHC/Vac
Sherpa Kids Lockleys
Sherpa Kids Navigator College Pt Lin
Sherpa Kids One Tree Hill
Sherpa Kids Prescott
Sir Thomas Playford Kgtn Occ Care
Sir Thomas Playford Kindergarten
Smithfield Plains Kindergarten
Snowtown Primary School
Snowtown School Based Preschool
Solomontown Kindergarten
Solomontown Primary School
Somerton Park Kindergarten
South Downs Primary School
South East Riverland FDC Scheme
Southern Adelaide Reg Admin Office
Southern Barossa Community CC
Southern Districts FDC Scheme
Southern Learning Centre
Southern Montessori School ELC
Southern Vales Christian Coll OSHC
Southern Vales FDC Scheme
Spalding Playcentre
Spalding Primary School
Special Education Resource Unit
Springbank Secondary College
Springton Primary School
St Agnes OSHC
St Agnes Preschool
St Agnes Primary School
St Aloysius College OSHC
St Andrew's Schl Early Learning Ctr
St Andrews OSHC/Vac Camp Australia
St Anthony's School OSHC/Vac
St Augustine's Parish Sch OSHC/Vac
St Bernadette's OSHC Camp Australia
St Brigid's Catholic PS OSHC Evnstn
St Brigid's School OSHC
St Catherine's - Mt Lofty Area OSHC
St Columba College OSHC/Vac
St David's Parish School Care
St Francis Community Ch Ctr
St Francis de Sales College OSHC
St Francis of Assisi Camp Aust OSHC
St Francis School OSHC - Lockleys
St Francis Xavier Reg Sch OSHC/Vac
St Gabriel's School OSHC
St Helen's Park Kindergarten
St Ignatius Junior School OSHC
St Jakobi Lutheran School OSHC/Vac
St James' Park Kindergarten
St John Bosco School OSHC/Vac
St John the Apostle OSHC
St John the Baptist OSHC/Vac
St John's Grammar School OSHC/Vac
St Joseph's Mem Sch OSHC/Vac-Norwood
St Joseph's PS OSHC - Kingswood
St Joseph's Sch OSHC/Vac Hectorville
St Joseph's Schl Murray Bridge OSHC
St Joseph's School OSHC Hindmarsh
St Joseph's School OSHC Ottoway
St Joseph's School OSHC Payneham
St Joseph's School OSHC Tranmere
St Leonards Primary School
St Leonards PS OSHC/Vac
St Margaret Mary's OSHC
St Mark's Lutheran PS Camp Aust OSHC
St Martin de Porres School OSHC/Vac
St Martin's OSHC/Vac - Greenacres
St Mary MacKillop School OSHC/Vac
St Mary Magdalene's OSHC
St Mary's College OSHC
St Mary's Memorial School OSHC
St Michael's College OSHC
St Monica's Parish School OSHC/Vac
St Morris Community CCC
St Patrick's School OSHC Camp Aust
St Paul Lutheran School OSHC
St Peter's College Early Learning
St Peter's College OSHC - Extend
St Peter's Girls Early Learning Cent
St Peter's Girls' School OSHC
St Peter's Woodlands ELC Child Care
St Peter's Woodlands OSHC Camp Aust
St Peters Child Care Centre
St Peters Lutheran Early Learning
St Peters Lutheran School OSHC
St Philip's Preschool Kindergarten
St Pius X OSHC/Vac
St Raphael's Parish School OSHC
St Therese PS OSHC Camp Australia
St Thomas More School OSHC/Vac
St Thomas School OSHC Camp Australia
Stansbury Playcentre
Stansbury Primary School
Star of the Sea OSHC/Vac
Stepping Stone Aberfoyle Park CC EDC
Stepping Stone Angle Vale Childcare
Stepping Stone Blakeview CC & EDC
Stepping Stone Brooklyn Park CC&EDC
Stepping Stone Curtis Rd CC & EDC
Stepping Stone Evanston CC & EDC
Stepping Stone Happy Valley CC
Stepping Stone Hewett CC & EDC
Stepping Stone Kidman Park Childcare
Stepping Stone Klemzig EDC & CC
Stepping Stone Lockleys CC & EDC
Stepping Stone Morphett Vale CC&EDC
Stepping Stone Munno Para West CC ED
Stepping Stone Northfield CC&EDC
Stepping Stone Para HIlls CC & EDC
Stepping Stone RAH Childcare & EDC
Stepping Stone Tanunda CC & EDC
Stepping Stone Tanunda OSHC
Stepping Stone Tea Tree Gully CC
Stepping Stone Two Wells CC & EDC
Stepping Stone Two Wells OSHC
Sthn Vales Christn Coll Aldinga OSHC
Stirling Community Early Learn Cent
Stirling District Kindergarten
Stirling East - Mt Lofty Area OSHC
Stirling East Kindergarten
Stirling East Primary School
Stirling North Childhood Services Ct
Stirling North Primary School
Stirling North PS Happy Haven OSHC
Stradbroke School
Stradbroke School OSHC/Vac
Strathalbyn Children's Centre
Strathalbyn Kgtn Strathalbyn Campus
Strathalbyn Kindergarten
Strathalbyn Kindergarten Occ Care
Strathalbyn Kindergarten Outreach
Streaky Bay Area School
Streaky Bay Area School Vac Care
Streaky Bay Children's Centre
Streaky Bay Children's Ctr Occ Care
Stuart High School
Sturt Child Care Centre
Sturt St Community School CCC
Sturt Street Children's Centre
Sturt Street Community Sch OSHC/Vac
Sturt Street Community School
Sunrise Christian Sch Fullarton OSHC
Sunrise Christian Schl Morph Vl ELC
Sunrise Christian Schl Paradise OSHC
Sunrise Christian School Marion OSHC
Sunrise Christn S Morphett Vale OSHC
Surrey Downs Comm Children's Centre
Surrey Downs Kindergarten
Surrey Downs Occasional Care
Surrey Downs PS OSHC
Surrey Downs R-7 School
Suttontown Primary School
Swallowcliffe Preschool
Swallowcliffe School P-7
Swan Reach and Area Kindergarten
Swan Reach Area School
Swan Reach Occasional Care
TAFE SA - Pt Adelaide Campus CCC
TAFE SA - Tea Tree Gully Campus CCC
TAFE SA - Whyalla Campus CCC
TAFE SA Tiny TAFE CC Pt Lincoln
Taikurrendi Child and Family Ctr Occ
Taikurrendi Children and Family Cent
Tailem Bend Kindergarten
Tailem Bend Kindergarten Rural Care
Tailem Bend Primary School
Tandanya National Aborig Cultrl Inst
Tantanoola Playcentre
Tantanoola Primary School
Tanunda Kindergarten Association
Tanunda Lutheran OSHC
Tanunda Primary School
Targeted Learning Services
Tarlee Primary School
Tatachilla Luth Col OSHC Camp Aust
Tea Tree Gully Child Care Centre
Tea Tree Gully Primary School
Tea Tree Gully PS OSHC/Vac
TeenZone - Novita OSHC
TeenZone South - Novita OSHC
Tenison Woods - Mt Gambier OSHC
Tenison Woods Cath PS Camp Aust OSHC
Tenison Woods College EL & Comm Ctre
The Briars Preschool
The Cherubim Early Learning & Care
The Grove Education Centre
The Gums Childcare Centre
The Heights OSHC/Vac
The Heights Preschool
The Heights School
The Hills Christian Comm Sch OSHC/V
The Hills Christian Comm School ELC
The Hub Preschool Taylors Road Camp
The Independent Learning Centre
The Lady George Kindergarten
The Learning Sanctuary Littlehampton
The Learning Sanctuary Norwood
The Learning Sanctuary Thebarton
The Pines Child Parent Centre
The Pines Community Children's Ctr
The Pines PS Happy Haven OSHC
The Pines R-7 IELC
The Pines School
The Queen Elizabeth Hosp Comm CCC
The Ranges EL & Care - Aldgate
The Ranges EL & Care - Stirling
The Ranges Infant Toddler Centre
The Willows Children's Centre
Thebarton SC New Arrivals Program
Thebarton Senior College
Thiele Primary School
Thorndon Park Kindergarten
Thorndon Park Primary School
Thorndon Park PS OSHC/Vac
Tilbrook Child Care Centre Inc
Tintinara Area School
Tintinara Preschool
Tiny Tots Academy - Morphett Vale
Tinyeri Children's Centre
Tinyeri Children's Ctr Occ Care
Torrens Valley Children's Centre
Torrens Valley Children's Centre CC
Torrensville Comm Child Care Centre
Torrensville Preschool Centre
Torrensville Preschool Ctr Occ Care
Torrensville Primary School
Torrensville PS OSHC/Vac
Toy Box Community CCC
Transition Centres
Transition Centres Daws
Transition Centres Prospect
Treetops Early Learn Ctr Hillcrest
Treetops Early Learn Ctr Wattle Hse
Treetops Early Learning - Marleston
Treetops Early Learning Ctr Findon
Treetops Early Learning Ctr Stepney
Trinity College Blakeview OSHC/Vac
Trinity College Gawler OSHC/Vac
Trinity College Gawler River OSHC/V
Trinity Gardens Children's Centre
Trinity Gardens Chn Ctr Occ Care
Trinity Gardens PS OSHC/Vac
Trinity Gardens School
Trott Park Kindergarten
Truro Playcentre
Truro Primary School
TRY Playford Children's Centre
Tumby Bay Area School
Tumby Bay AS OSHC/Vac
Tumby Bay Kindergarten
Tumby Bay Rural Care
Two Wells Community Children's Ct CC
Two Wells Community Children's Ctr
Two Wells Primary School
Two Wells Primary School Vac Care
Tyndale Christian Schl - Strath OSHC
Tyndale Christian School OSHC/Vac
Underdale High School
Ungarra Playcentre
Ungarra Primary School
Unity College OSHClub
University of SA CCC - Underdale
Unley Community Childcare Centre
Unley Early Learning Centre
Unley High School
Unley Kindergarten
Unley Mothercraft Nursery and Kgtn
Unley Primary School
Unley Primary School YMCA OSHC
Upper Sturt Primary School
Upper Sturt PS Happy Haven OSHC
Uraidla & Hills Community Kindergart
Uraidla Primary School
Uraidla Primary School OSHC/Vac
Urrbrae Agricultural High School
Urrbrae Wetland - Education Service
Vale Park Pre-school
Vale Park Primary School
Vale Park PS Happy Haven OSHC
Valley View Kindergarten
Valley View Secondary School
Victor Harbor Child Care Centre
Victor Harbor Community Kindergarten
Victor Harbor Family Day Care
Victor Harbor High School
Victor Harbor R-7 School
Victor Harbor World of Learning
Victoria Park Child Care Centre
Vietnamese Cultural Diversity Vac
Virginia Preschool
Virginia Primary School
Virginia Primary School OSHC/Vac
Waikerie Children's Centre CC
Waikerie Children's Centre Inc
Waikerie High School
Waikerie Primary School
Waikerie Primary School OSHC/Vac
Waite Campus Children's Centre
Walford Girls OSHClub
Walkerville Pre-Kindy
Walkerville Primary School
Walkerville Primary School OSHC/Vac
Walkley Heights Child Care Centre
Wallaroo Mines Primary School
Wallaroo Preschool Centre
Wallaroo Primary School
Wallaroo Primary School OSHC/Vac
Wandana Ave Early Learning & Kinder
Wandana Child Parent Centre
Wandana Primary School
Wanslea Child Care Ctr Anglicare SA
Warooka Child Parent Centre
Warooka Primary School
Warradale Community CC - Park Holme
Warradale Community CC - Warradale
Warradale Kindergarten
Warradale Primary School
Warradale Primary School OSHC/Vac
Warradale Urban Camp School
Warriappendi School
Wasleys Playcentre
Wasleys Primary School
Watervale Primary School
Watervale Primary School OSHC
Wattle Park Kindergarten
Welly Road Early Learning Centre
Wendy's Early Learning Centre
West Beach Kindergarten
West Beach Primary School
West Beach PS OSHC/Vac
West Country Family Day Care Scheme
West Lakes Kgtn & Early Chld Ctr
West Lakes Shore Kindergarten
West Lakes Shore PS OSHC/Vac
West Lakes Shore School R-7
Westbourne Park Primary School
Westbourne Park PS OSHC Camp Aust
Westcare Early Learning Centre
Westminster Early Learning Centre
Westminster School OSHC
Westport Preschool
Westport Preschool Occasional Care
Westport Primary School
Westport Primary School OSHC
Where We Grow - Mount Barker
Where We Grow - Prospect
Where We Grow - Virginia
Whitefriars Parish School YMCA OSHC
Whyalla 7-12 Secondary School
Whyalla Child Care Centre
Whyalla Family Day Care
Whyalla High School
Whyalla LT@H
Whyalla Office
Whyalla Special Education Centre
Whyalla Stuart Campus R-7
Whyalla Stuart Early Chlhd Ctr Kgtn
Whyalla Stuart Kgtn Occasional Care
Whyalla Town Primary School
Whyalla Town PS OSHC/Vac
Wilderness School OSHC Camp Aust
Williamstown Primary School
Williamstown PS OSHC Camp Australia
Williamstown School-Based Preschool
Willow Close Preschool Ctr Occ Care
Willsden Childhood Services Centre
Willsden CSC Occasional Care
Willsden Primary School
Willunga High School
Willunga Preschool
Willunga Primary School
Willunga PS OSHC/Vac
Wilmington Preschool
Wilmington Primary School
Wiltja Program
Win Newby Kindergarten
Wirreanda Secondary School
Woodcroft College OSHC
Woodcroft Heights Children's Centre
Woodcroft Heights Children's Ctr Occ
Woodcroft Montessori Pty Ltd
Woodcroft Primary School
Woodcroft PS Camp Australia OSHC/Vac
Woodend Children's Centre
Woodend Children's Centre Occ Care
Woodend Primary School
Woodend Primary School OSHC/Vac
Woodside Presc Playcentre Occ Care
Woodside Preschool Playcentre
Woodside Primary School
Woodside Primary School OSHC/Vac
Woodville Day Nursery & Kindergarten
Woodville Gardens School B-7
Woodville Gardens School B-7 Chn Ctr
Woodville Gdns Sch B-7 Chn Ctr CC
Woodville High School
Woodville Park Kgtn & Child Care Ctr
Woodville Primary School
Woomera Area School
Wudinna Area School
Wudinna Family Day Care
Wudinna Occasional Care
Wudinna RSL Memorial Kindergarten
Wynn Vale Community House Kgtn
Wynn Vale Preschool
Wynn Vale R-7 School
Wynn Vale School OSHC/Vac
Yahl Primary School
Yalata Anangu School
Yalata Child Parent Centre
Yankalilla Area School
Yankalilla AS OSHC/Vac
Yankalilla Community Children's Ctr
Yankalilla Community Chn Ctr CC
YMCA Craigmore South PS OSHC
YMCA Our Saviour Lutheran OSHC
YMCA Victor Harbor R-7 OSHC
YMCA Woodville Primary School OSHC
Yorketown Area School
Yorketown Community Children's Ctr
Yorketown Rural Care
Youth Education Centre
Zebra Early Learning Centre
Zoos SA - Education
Aboriginal Education Strategy Workforce
Aboriginal Scholarship Program
Aboriginal Services
Aboriginal Services and Programs
Access for Learning
Accounts Client Services
Adelaide Centre for Hearing Impaired
Adelaide Festival Centre - Education Service
Adelaide Hills Swim Centre
Adelaide State Aquatic Centre
Administrative Services Branch
Adoption Services
Alternative Care Program Funds
Amata Anangu School Pool
Anangu Education Services - Ernabella Office
Anangu Pitjantjatjara Yankunytjatjara APY Services
Anangu Pitjanytjara Yankunytjatjara Trade Training
Andamooka PS Pool
Angaston Primary School Pool
Arbury Park Outdoor School
Asset and Facility Services
Asset Planning and Standards Unit
Asset Services
Asset Services (DECD)
Asset Standards and Environmental Management
Assets Facilities & Screening
Audit and Risk Directorate
Autism Intervention Program - The Heights School
Avenues College Centre for Hearing Impaired
Balaklava Swim Centre
Balgowan Beach Swim Program
Balyana Swim Centre
Barmera Aquatic Centre - Nookamka
Barossa Valley Recreation Centre
Barton Swimming & Squash Centre
Beachport Swim Program
Beafield EC McKay Avenue Campus
Beafield EC:Brahma Lodge Campus
Beafield EC:Silkes Road Campus
Beafield Education Centre
Bellevue Heights PS Intensive English Lang Centre
Berri Education Director Office
Berri Office
Berri Swim Centre
Better Behaviour Centre Elizabeth East
Better Behaviour Centre Huntfield Heights
Better Behaviour Centre Murray Bridge
Better Behaviour Centre Port Lincoln
Better Behaviour Centre Salisbury Downs
Better Behaviour Centre Woodville
Black Forest PS Pool
Blackwood PS (Aquacentre)
Blair Athol North School B-7 Int Eng Lang Centre
Blanchetown PS Pool
Booborowie PS Pool
Booleroo Swim Centre
Bordertown Swim Centre
Botanic Gardens of Adelaide - Educ Service
Briefings Unit
Brighton Centre for Hearing Impaired
Brinkworth PS Pool
Brokerage
Brompton PS Pool
Budget and Financial Services
Budget Management
Burnside Primary School Pool
Burnside Swimming Centre
Burra Swim Centre
Business Administration and Resources
Business Improvement
Business Intelligence
Business Services (DECD)
Business Services Assurance
Cadell PS Pool
Call Centre
Cambrai Swim Centre
Campbelltown Primary School Pool
Capacity Management
Capital Programs and Asset Services
Capital Works
Care Concern Investigation Unit
Carer Payment Services
Carrieton Community Swim Centre
Case Management Unit
Cavan Education Centre Pool
Ceduna Aquatic Centre
Ceduna Area School Pool
Ceduna Office
Central Assessment and Support Hub
Central Guardianship Hub
CFARN North
CFARN South
Chief Operating Officer
Child Death & Serious Injury Review Commission
Child Development Council
Child Wellbeing Program
Childcare Services
Children's Services Licensing & Standards
Clare Swimming Centre
Cleve AS Pool
Clovelly Park PS Intensive English Lang Centre
Clovelly Park PS Pool
Clovercrest State Swim
Cobdogla PS Pool
Coffin Bay & Port Lincoln Aquatic Centre
Commercial Care
Commonwealth Guardianship Team
Communication & Language Disorder Support Service
Communications
Communications Unit
Community and Tertiary Liaison
Connected Client Case Management System Team
Contract Cleaning
Contract Management
Contracting Services
Coober Pedy AS Pool
Coomandook AS Pool
Coonalypn Swim Centre
Coromandel Valley PS Pool
Corporate Management Items
Country Attraction Allowance
Country Care and Protection Services
Country Care Management Team
Country Directorate Support
Court Liaison and Services
Cowandilla Learning Centre
Cowandilla PS Aquacentre
Cowandilla PS Intensive English Lang Centre
Cowell AS Pool
Crystal Brook Swim Centre
CSIRO Education
CSP - Call Team
CSP - Multi-Agency Assessment Unit
Culture and Capability Directorate
Cummins Swim Centre
Curriculum Development Team
Curriculum Renewal
Customer and Information Services
Darlington PS Intensive English Lang Centre
Data Assets and Architecture
Data Quality and Integrity
Data Reporting and Analytics
Data Systems
Davoren Park PS Pool
Daws Road Centre (Aquacentre)
DECD Corporate
DECD Mount Gambier Office Annex
DECD Publishing
Department of Child Protection - Chief Exec Office
Digital Delivery
Director Communications Office
Disability Policy and Programs
Disability Policy and Programs Executive
Disability Unit Blakeview PS
Disability Unit Christie Downs Primary School
Disability Unit Christies Beach
Disability Unit Clare High School
Disability Unit Craigmore HS
Disability Unit Findon High School
Disability Unit Gawler and District College
Disability Unit Golden Grove High School
Disability Unit Hamilton Secondary College
Disability Unit Henley High School
Disability Unit Hewett Primary School
Disability Unit Ingle Farm East Primary School
Disability Unit Kadina Memorial School
Disability Unit Keller Road Primary School
Disability Unit Kidman Park
Disability Unit Madison Park School
Disability Unit Mount Barker High School
Disability Unit Mount Barker Primary School
Disability Unit Murray Bridge High School
Disability Unit Nuriootpa HS Learning Unit
Disability Unit Para Hills HS
Disability Unit Riverdale PS
Disability Unit Roma Mitchell Secondary College
Disability Unit Salisbury HS
Disability Unit Salisbury Park Primary School
Disability Unit Seaford Rise Primary School
Disability Unit South Downs Primary School
Disability Unit Springbank Secondary College
Disability Unit St Morris
Disability Unit Tanunda PS
Disability Unit Victor Harbor High School
Disability Unit Victor Harbor PS
Disability Unit Wirreanda Secondary School
Distribution Centre
DPP Disability and Learning
DRA Contractors
E Learning
Early Childhood Development & Parenting
Early Childhood Policy & Strategy
Early Childhood Policy and Compliance
Early Childhood Policy and Strategy
Early Childhood Programs
Early Childhood Programs and Service Development
Early Childhood Regulation and Compliance
Early Childhood Services
Early Childhood Services Executive
Early Childhood Services Policy and Compliance
Early Childhood Services Quality Reform
Early Years and Child Development
Early Years and Child Development Executive
Early Years and Child Development Review
Early Years Learners Directorate
East Murray AS Pool
East Torrens PS Intensive English Lang Centre
Education Assessments and Collections
Education Assessments and Collections Directorate
Education Development Centre
Education Support Hub
Educational Leadership
Elizabeth Aquadome Swim Centre
Elizabeth Downs PS Intensive English Lang Centre
Elizabeth South Office
Elizabeth Vale PS Intensive English Lang Centre
Elliston Beach Swim Program
Employee Psychological Services
Employee Relations
Employee Relations Director Services
EMS Business Engagement Transformation
EMS Finance Business Transformation Practice
EMS Quality and Testing
Emu Bay Beach KI(Swim Program)
Engagement and Wellbeing Directorate
Engagement and Wellbeing Policy
Engagement and Wellbeing Projects
Engagement and Wellbeing Systems
English as Additional Language or Dialect (EALD)
Enterprise Systems
Eudunda Swim Centre
Executive and Programs Support
External Relations
Family Allowance Central Account
Family Day Care
Family Learning Together @ Home
Far North & Aboriginal Lands Regional Admin Office
Far North & Aboriginal Lands Regional Annex
Far North Services
Felixstow 1 Education Director Office
Felixstow 2 Education Director Office
Felixstow 3 Education Director Office
Felixstow 4 Education Director Office
Felixstow Office
Finance and Funding Division
Finance Services
Financial Accounting
Financial Accounting & Compliance
Financial Compliance and Policy
Financial Counselling Services
Financial Management Improvement Unit
Fleurieu & Kangaroo Island Regional Office
Fleurieu Aquatic Centre
Flexi Centre
Flinders Park 1 Education Director Office
Flinders Park 2 Education Director Office
Flinders Park 3 Education Director Office
Flinders Park 4 Education Director Office
Flinders Park Office
Fly In Fly Out - APY Lands
Forbes PS Pool
Forecasting
FSA Emergency Houses
FSA Work Cover
Funding Directorate
Further Education and Pathways
Futures Connect
Gawler 1 Education Director Office
Gawler 2 Education Director Office
Gawler Office
Gawler Office - OCP
Gawler Swim Centre
Gepps Cross PS Pool
Geranium PS Pool
Gilles Street PS Intensive English Lang Centre
Gladstone Swim Centre
Glenelg - SLSA
Governmental Relations and Policy
Growing Foster Care Initiative
Guardian - Children and Youth
Hamley Swim Centre
Hampstead PS Intensive English Lang Centre
Hawker Swim Centre
Hendon PS Pool
Hindmarsh Island Caravan Park Pool Swim Prog
History Trust of South Australia
Hospital School SA - Flinders Medical Centre
Hospital School SA - Women's & Children's Hospital
Hospital School South Australia
HR Support (Misconduct & Incapacity)
ICT Application Services
ICT Business Engagement
ICT Cyber Security
ICT Digital Architecture
ICT Infrastructure and End User Computing
ICT Project Delivery
ICT Projects
ICT School Connectivity
ICT Service Delivery
ICT Sourcing and Vendor Management
ICT Strategy & Relationships
ICT Technical Services
IDP Project
Incident Management Directorate
Inclusion and Arts
Information and Communication Technology Services
Information Release Unit
Infrastructure
Ingle Farm Corporate Building 5 and 6
Ingle Farm PS Intensive English Lang Centre
Injury Management
Instrumental Music - Klemzig
Instrumental Music - Morphett Vale Office
Instrumental Music APY Lands
Instrumental Music Belair Primary School
Instrumental Music Berri Primary School
Instrumental Music Brighton Secondary School
Instrumental Music Hendon Primary School
Instrumental Music Kadina Memorial School
Instrumental Music Magill School
Instrumental Music Marryatville High School
Instrumental Music Modbury High School
Instrumental Music Mount Gambier North PS
Instrumental Music Murray Bridge High School
Instrumental Music Nuriootpa High School
Instrumental Music Open Access College
Instrumental Music Playford International College
Instrumental Music Port Lincoln High School
Instrumental Music Reynella East College
Instrumental Music Seaford Secondary College
Instrumental Music Whyalla High School
Instrumental Music Woodville High School
Insurance and Indemnity
International Education Malaysia
International Education Services
International Education Services - Schools
International Projects
Interstate Liaison
Investigations Unit
Iron Knob Pool Swim Program
IT and JIS Cross Charges
IT Services
Jamestown Swim Centre
Kadina Education Director Office
Kadina Office
Kadina Office - OCP
Kanggarendi
Kapunda Swim Centre
Karcultaby AS Pool
Karoonda AS Pool
Karrendi PS Pool
Keegan Street Hub
Keith Swim Centre
Kensington & Norwood Swimming Centre Swim
Kilkenny PS Intensive English Lang Centre
Kimba AS Pool
Kingscote Beach KI Swim Program
Kingston Community School Pool
Kingston on Murray PS Pool
Kinship Care
Kinship Care Support Fund
Klemzig Centre for Hearing Impaired
Lameroo Pool Swim Centre
Languages Education
Largs Bay Swim Centre
Late Stage Reunification Model
Leadership & Development Director Services
Leadership Development
Learning & Behaviour
Learning and Development
Learning and Development - RTO
Learning and Teaching
Learning and Work
Learning at the Gallery
Learning Improvement & Support Services
Learning Improvement Division
Learning Links and School Sports Unit
Legal Services
Legislation & Legal Services
Legislation Reform
Leigh Creek Swim Centre
Limestone Coast CFARN and CWP
Limestone Coast Office
Linden Park Primary School Pool
Literacy and Languages
Lock District Swimming Centre Swim Program
Lockleys North PS Pool
Loxton North PS Pool
Loxton Swim Centre
Lucindale AS Pool
Machinery of Government Changes - FSA
Magill Campus Swim Centre
Maitland AS Pool
Mannum Community College Pool
Marion Swim Centre
Marree Aboriginal Rural Pool
Meadows PS Pool
Media Unit
Meningie AS Pool
Metropolitan Directorate Support
Migration Museum - Education Service
Millicent Lake (Swim Program)
Minda Home Swim Centre
Minnipa Pool Swim Program
Mitcham Girls HS Pool
Moonta Beach
Morgan PS Pool
Mount Barker 1 Education Director Office
Mount Barker 2 Education Director Office
Mount Barker Body Heat Indoor
Mount Barker Mountain Pool
Mount Barker Office
Mount Barker Office - OCP
Mount Gambier 1 Education Director Office
Mount Gambier 2 Educ Director Office
Mount Gambier High School New Arrivals Program
Mount Gambier Nth PS Intensive English Lang Centre
Mount Gambier Office
Mt Gambier Aquatic Centre
Multi Agency Protection Service
Multicultural Education Committee
Multicultural Engagement
Murray Bridge 1 Education Director Office
Murray Bridge 2 Education Director Office
Murray Bridge Hydrotherapy Pool
Murray Bridge Office
Murray Bridge PS Pool
Murray Bridge Swim Centre
Murraylands Aquatic Centre
Murraylands Office
Music Education Strategy
Music Programs
Nairne PS Pool
Nangwarry Swim Centre
Napperby PS Pool
Naracoorte Lake (Swim Program)
Nation Building - Metro 2 Bed
Nature Education Centre
New Metro North Houses - Davoren Park
New Schools Project Team
Noarlunga 1 Education Director Office
Noarlunga 2 Education Director Office
Noarlunga 3 Education Director Office
Noarlunga 4 Education Director Office
Noarlunga Office
Noarlunga Swim Centre
Non Government Schools Secretariat
North East Secondary Community Learning Centre
Northern Adelaide Regional Admin Office
Northern Assessment and Support Hub
Northern Guardianship Hub
Northern Protective Intervention Hub
Northfield PS Pool
Norwood State Swim
Numeracy
Numeracy and Sciences
Nuriootpa Memorial Swim Centre
Office Accommodation - New Initiatives
Office of the Chief Executive
Office of the Commissioner for Children & YP
Office of the DCE Child Protection
Office of the Minister for Education
Online Communications Unit
Oodnadatta Aboriginal School Pool
OOHC Contract Reform
Operational Policy and Customer Feedback
Operations
Operations - Business Partnering Team 1
Operations - Business Partnering Team 2
OPMSSS Executive Director's Office
Orbis
Organisational Development
Orroroo Swim Centre
Other Person Guardianship
Out of School Hours Care Unit
Outreach Education
Owen Community Swim Centre
P&C Business Partnering - Corporate
P&C Operations Director Services
P&C Services
P&C Systems
Para Hills 1 Education Director Office
Para Hills 2 Education Director Office
Para Hills 3 Education Director Office
Para Hills 4 Education Director Office
Para Hills Office
Parafield Gardens Swim Centre
Parks Sports & Fitness Centre
Parliament House - Education Service
Parndana Campus Pool
Partnerships Schools and Preschools
Payneham Swim Centre
Penneshaw Beach Swim Program
Pennington R-7 School Intensive English Lang Cent
Penola Swim Centre
People and Culture
People and Culture Executive Services
Perfect Fit McLaren Vale
Performance Improvement & Incapacity
Performance Reporting & Analytics
Performance Reporting & Evaluation
Peterborough Swim Centre
Pinnaroo PS Pool
Pinnaroo Swim Centre
Pirie Education Director Office
Placement Services
Planning and Implementation Reporting
Plympton PS Pool
Point Turton Beach Swim Program
Policy and Reporting Directorate Support
Port Augusta (Ryan Mitchell) Swim Centre
Port Augusta 1 Education Director Office
Port Augusta 2 Whyalla Education Office
Port Augusta Aquatic Centre
Port Augusta Office
Port Augusta Office - OCP
Port Broughton Beach Swim Program
Port Elliot Beach Swim Program
Port Kenny Beach Program
Port Lincoln 1 Education Director Office
Port Lincoln 2 Education Director Office
Port Lincoln Leisure Swim Centre
Port Lincoln Office
Port Lincoln Office - OCP
Port Noarlunga Aquatic Centre
Port Pirie Aquatic Centre
Port Pirie Office
Port Pirie Office - OCP
Port Pirie Swim Centre
Port Vincent Aquatic Centre
Port Wakefield Beach Swim Program
Positive Parenting Program
Positive Parenting Programs
PPP Project
Practice Audit
Preschool Policy and Programs
Primary Learners Directorate
Primary Schools Music Festival
Principal Practitioners
Procurement Contracting and Transport
Procurement/ Fleet/ Distribution
Professional Practice Directorate
Project Delivery
Project Delivery (Capital Works)
Property Services
Prospect North PS Pool
PSP Finance and Workforce Management
Psychological Services
Publications Printing & Promotions
Pukatja Family Wellbeing Centre
Quality and Practice Directorate Support
Quorn Swim Centre
Ramco PS Pool
RC Directorate Support
RC Campbelltown Comm Unit
RC Casuals
RC Central
RC Central Houses
RC Country
RC Enfield Community Unit
RC Gilles Plains Unit
RC Morphett Vale Unit
RC Noarlunga Downs
RC Northern
RC Northern Houses
RC Queenstown Unit
RC Seaford Rise
RC Southern
RC Southern Houses
RC Statewide
RC Sturt Unit
RC Tregenza Operations
Records Management
Records Management Services
Recoveries/School Card
Recruitment Centre
Redeployment Transition Centre
Regency Park Swim Centre
Registered Training Organisation
Registration and Contract Services
Regulation and Compliance
Remote and Isolated Children's Exercise
Renmark North PS Pool
Renmark Swim Centre
Renmark West PS Pool
Residential Care Country Operations
Review Improvement and Accountability
Reynella Swimming Centre Swim Program
RIA Management
Richmond PS Intensive English Lang Centre
Riverland Office
Riverton Swimming Centre Swim Program
Robe Beach Swim Program
Roseworthy Campus Adelaide University Swim Centre
Royal Commission
SA Law Courts - Education Service
SA Maritime Museum - Education Service
SA Museum - Education Service
SA Water - Education Service
SACE Board of SA
Salisbury North R-7 Intensive English Lang Centre
Salisbury Swimming Centre Swim Program
Salt Creek Primary School Pool
School & Preschool Financial Services
School Care
School Effectiveness & Support
School Improvement Implementation
School of Languages
School Retention
School Sport Team
Seaford Secondary College Disability Unit
Seaton Indoor Heated Pool Swim Program
Secondary Learners Directorate
Secondary School Sport SA
Secretariat for Ministerial Boards and Committees
Security Bushfire & Emergency Management
Senior HR Consultant Group
Senior Secondary Reform
SERU Administration
Shared Resources
Site Financial Support
Site User Experience
Snowtown AS Pool
South Aboriginal Services
South Aust. Aboriginal Sports Training Academy
South City Gym
Southern Adelaide Regional Admin Office
Southern Assessment and Support Hub
Southern Guardianship Hub
Southern Learning Centre
Southern Protective Intervention Hub
Spalding Swim Centre
Special Education Resource Unit
Stansbury Beach Swim Program
Statewide Aboriginal Network
Statewide Directorate Support
Statewide Verification & Professional Support
Statewide Verification & Professional Support Team
STEM Works Project
Strategic Care and Protection Policy
Strategic Contracts
Strategic Data Development
Strategic Design Directorate
Strategic Policy & External Relations
Strategic Policy and Implementation
Strategic Projects
Strathalbyn Swim Centre
Strathmont Swim Centre
Streaky Bay AS Pool
Strong Start Program North
Strong Start Program South
Student Support Services
Surf Education Program
Swan Reach AS Pool
Swimskool Mount Gambier
System Performance
Systems Improvement
Tailem Bend PS Pool
Tandanya National Aboriginal Cultural Inst
Tanunda Swim Centre
Targeted Learning Services
Tea Tree Gully Waterworld Swim Centre
Teachers Registration Board
Test Administration
The ARC Campbelltown
The Education Shop - Curriculum Resources Unit
The Independent Learning Centre
The Pines R-7 Intensive English Lang Centre
Thebarton Aquatic Centre
Thebarton Senior College New Arrivals Program
Tintinara AS Pool
Training
Transition Centres
Transition Centres Daws
Transition Centres Prospect
Transition to Independent Living Allowance Program
Transport Services
Trengove Indoor Aquatics
Tumby Bay Swim Program
Unley Swim Centre
Urrbrae Agricultural HS Pool
Urrbrae Wetland - Education Service
Valeo Review Project
VET for Schools
VET for Schools Industry Engagement
VET for Schools Metro
VET for Schools Regional
VET Quality and Capability
VET Strategic Projects
Victor Harbor Aquatic Centre
Victor Harbor Primary School Pool
Volunteer Program
Waikerie PS Pool
Waikerie Swim Centre
Wallaroo Jetty Swim Program
Warradale Urban Camp School
Water Safety Team
West Beach PS Pool
West Lakes Aquatic Centre
Westbourne Park PS Pool
Western Futures
Whyalla Office
Whyalla Office - OCP
Whyalla Recreation & Leisure Centre
Williamstown Swim Centre
Wilmington PS Aquacentre
Wiltja Boarding
Wiltja Program
Wiltja Residential Centre Pool
Woodville PS Pool
Woomera Swim Centre
Work Health & Safety
Work Health & Safety Director Services
Workforce Development
Workforce Management
Workforce Reporting
Workforce Year 7 to High School
Wudinna Swim Centre
Yatiya
Year 7 to High School Project
Youth Education Centre Magill Campus Pool
Youth Justice
Yunta Children's Swimming Pool
Zoos SA - Education